Search Olfactory receptors

(e.g. OR1G1, AF087928, Segregating Pseudo)

Select ORs from

Family: Subfamily:

Chromosome:

Displaying Olfactory Receptors of the Chimp

Yoav Gilad1*,Orna Man2*and Gustavo Glusman3

Genome Research 2005 Feb;15(2):224-30
1 Yale University School of Medicine, Department of Genetics, 333 Cedar Street, New Haven,CT 06520. tel: (203) 785-6259 fax: (203) 785-6333 Email: gilad@eva.mpg.de
2Department of Structural Biology, Weizmann Institute of Science, Rehovot 76100, Israel.
3Institute for Systems Biology, 1441 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103. USA.
Page 1 of 44, showing 25 records out of 1091 total, starting on record 1, ending on 25
Symbol
CONTIG1211.37-8405
CONTIG70120.1-1
CONTIG1406.40-1561
CONTIG247.293-2169
CONTIG466.5-25182
CONTIG865.61-23898
CONTIG378.177-1
CONTIG181655.1-1006
CONTIG252885.1-720
CONTIG229.235-4463
CONTIG***********
CONTIG708.106-4290
CONTIG465.125-13872
CONTIG***********
CONTIG465.79-1
CONTIG1280.22-4279
CONTIG***********
CONTIG465.123-1151
CONTIG189238.1-1
CONTIG497.13-25895
CONTIG***********
CONTIG49149.1-217
CONTIG1808.6-25082
CONTIG29868.1-64
CONTIG140998.1-1
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 « Previous